Monday 25 Mar Mon 25 Mar
Tuesday 26 Mar Tue 26 Mar
Wednesday 27 Mar Wed 27 Mar
Thursday 28 Mar Thu 28 Mar
Friday 29 Mar Fri 29 Mar
Saturday 30 Mar Sat 30 Mar
Sunday 31 Mar Sun 31 Mar
 
 
Zumba 09:30 - 10:30 Michelle Talbot 
 
 
 
 
 
Legs Bums and Tums 10:35 - 11:30 Marlene McIntosh PT 
 
 
 
Core4FiiT 17:30 - 18:00 Rhianne Lilley 
 
Body Pump 18:05 - 19:00 Artem Ponomarenko 
 
 
8 Week Body Transformation Camp 19:00 - 20:00 Artem Ponomarenko 
 
Indoor Cycling 19:05 - 19:50 Mandy Moseley 
Functional Fitness 19:30 - 20:00 Jenna Williams PT 
8 Week Body Transformation Camp 20:00 - 21:00 Artem Ponomarenko 
Pump4FiiT 06:30 - 07:00 Jenna Williams PT 
 
Legs Bums and Tums 09:30 - 10:30 Marlene McIntosh PT 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Cycle4FiiT 11:05 - 11:50 Marlene McIntosh PT 
 
 
 
BodyBalance 18:00 - 19:00 Catherine Davies 
 
 
 
Zumba 19:00 - 20:00 Michelle Talbot 
 
15/15/15 19:05 - 19:50 Richie monkman PT 
 
 
 
 
Body Pump 09:30 - 10:30 Mandy Moseley 
 
 
 
 
Box Fit 10:30 - 11:30 Mandy Moseley 
15/15/15 10:35 - 11:30 Jenna Williams PT 
 
 
Cycle4FiiT (30 Minute) 12:00 - 12:30 Rhianne Lilley 
Core4FiiT 17:30 - 18:00 Richie monkman PT 
 
Body Pump 18:05 - 19:00 Mandy Moseley 
 
 
8 Week Body Transformation Camp 19:00 - 20:00 Artem Ponomarenko 
Indoor Cycling (30 Minutes) 19:00 - 19:30 Samantha Okuefuna 
 
 
8 Week Body Transformation Camp 20:00 - 21:00 Artem Ponomarenko 
Pump4FiiT 06:30 - 07:00 Jenna Williams PT 
BodyBalance 09:00 - 10:00  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
15/15/15 11:05 - 11:50 Richie monkman PT 
 
 
 
Indoor Cycling (30 Minutes) 18:00 - 18:30 Samantha Okuefuna 
 
Zumba 18:15 - 19:00 Michelle Talbot 
Indoor Cycling (30 Minutes) 18:35 - 19:05 Samantha Okuefuna 
 
 
 
 
 
Core4FiiT 06:30 - 07:00 Richie monkman PT 
 
Cycle4FiiT 09:30 - 10:30 Richie monkman PT 
Sh'bam 09:30 - 10:30 Catherine Davies 
 
 
 
 
Bodycombat 10:35 - 11:35 Catherine Davies 
 
Kettlebells 11:30 - 12:00 Richie monkman PT 
 
 
Bodycombat 18:00 - 19:00 Gabriela Birnat 
 
 
 
8 Week Body Transformation Camp 19:00 - 20:00 Artem Ponomarenko 
 
 
 
8 Week Body Transformation Camp 20:00 - 21:00 Marlene McIntosh PT 
 
Box Fit 09:00 - 10:00 Mandy Moseley 
 
 
 
 
Body Pump 10:05 - 10:50 Mandy Moseley 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Legs Bums and Tums 09:00 - 10:00 Artem Ponomarenko 
 
 
4Fiit One2One PT 10:00 - 11:00 Artem Ponomarenko 
Bodycombat 10:00 - 11:00 Catherine Davies